CLASSIFICATS 2014

  DESPERTA  FERRO – COMPETICIÓ – MASCULINA

LLOC D’ARRIBADA TEMPS  NOM COGNOMS DORSAL
1 05:07 Isaac Piñero Guzmán 2
2 05:11 Juanma GARCIA MENDOZA 10
3 05:15 Raul ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ 22
4 05:19 Jordi Serrano Gimenez 20
5 05:23 Mohamed BELDRIS 9
6 05:28 Fran Romero Saez 6
7 05:34 Jonatan Mora Tribaldo 19
8 05:41 Andrés Carrasquer Bernat 4
9 05:43 Xevi GUINOVART MARQUES 23
10 05:43 David Pardo Verjano 24
11 05:45 Ferran MALLAFRE COLOMAR 14
12 05:45 Sergi Rios Lano 15
13 05:57 Joan FONTANALS RAMOS 12
14 05:59 Erik FONTANALS RAMOS 11
15 06:47 Andreu GUERRA CORRAL 17

  DESPERTA  FERRO – COMPETICIÓ – FEMENINA

LLOC D’ARRIBADA TEMPS  NOM COGNOMS DORSAL
1 06:15 Paula Blasco Mateu 21
2 06:27 Mercè GUERRA ALBÀ 16
3 06:30 Maite Rios Campoy 3
4 06:32 Maria José Carabante 5
5 06:52 Laura SANCHEZ SALAZAR 8

   CADELLS – PETITS

LLOC D’ARRIBADA TEMPS  NOM COGNOMS DORSAL
1 06:42 Abdelhadi AMCILGHANNOL 210
2 06:56 Roc Compte Espinàs 141
3 07:36 Alba Zambudio Alcalà 107
4 00:00 Lluc Montcada Bonilla 162
5 00:00 Sam Linares Fordham 186
6 00:00 Unai Estevez Muñoz 191
7 00:00 Magí Pascual Parrillas 160
8 00:00 Maikel RODRIGUEZ RUIZ 212
9 08:00 Lucia Ruiz 113
10 00:00 Luc Linares Fordham 187
11 00:00 Carlos CABALLERO MARTÍN 126
12 00:00 Pere Montcada Bonilla 163
13 00:00 Paula Cerceda 120
14 00:00 Marti Pon Inglada 156
15 00:00 Talia Kolling Espinal 110
16 00:00 Victor LASQUIBAR GARCÉS 158
17 00:00 Joana MERCER RUIZ 200
18 00:00 Victoria Valencia Muñoz 193
19 00:00 Andoni Pon Inglada 157
20 00:00 Guillem Milà López 174
21 00:00 Marc Fontanet Hidalgo 149
22 00:00 Aitor Estevez Muñoz 190
23 00:00 Lucia EGEA MOLINA 215
24 00:00 Martina Silvestre Perez 167
25 00:00 Roger Ferrer Nolla 172
26 00:00 Nerea MONTERO CALDERON 147
27 00:00 Ariadna Alcazar 114
28 00:00 Marina EROLES CATLLA 216
29 00:00 Carla GALLEGO ROMEU 121
30 00:00 Claudia Giménez Fleta 178
31 00:00 Jaume Figuerola Contreras 175
32 00:00 Carlota Silvestre Perez 166
33 00:00 Claudia Ailagas 169
34 00:00 Gal·la MARTINEZ MERINO 139
35 00:00 Maria EROLES CATLLA 218
36 00:00 Guillem OTEROS 206
37 00:00 Adrià Dichós Pey 133
38 00:00 Marc MONTOLIU ARTIGAS 211
39 00:00 Guillem Navarro Dieguez 100
40 00:00 Berta Minguet Martí 194
41 00:00 Joel Carmona Fernandez 108
42 00:00 Jordi Pon Inglada 152
43 00:00 Elsa MILÀ SANS 134
44 00:00 Jan PALOMO ROS 202
45 00:00 Biel Baldrich Pérez 129
46 00:00 Jana Guinovart 204
47 00:00 Mariona Dichós Pey 132
48 00:00 Gerard López 173
49 00:00 Jana Dichós Soria 102
50 00:00 Bruna Gimenez 153
51 00:00 Jonatan Mora Madrid 183
52 00:00 Pol ROMA BRUNA 148
53 00:00 Martí EROLES CATLLA 219
54 00:00 Biel VOZ CATLLA 217
55 00:00 Josep Butí Torné 189
56 00:00 Júlia Villaubi Salvatierra 136
57 00:00 Llibert Villaubi Salvatierra 135
58 00:00 Paula Mestres Velasco 177
59 00:00 Roc JASANADA MARTINEZ 140
60 00:00 Lluc BEJERANO BATALLA 209
61 00:00 Pol SANABRA CABA 138
62 00:00 Gina ESCOFET GONZALEZ 137
63 00:00 Anouk Mora Madrid 182
64 00:00 Sandro Giménez Fleta 179
65 00:00 Adrià Garcia Lafita 184
66 00:00 Julen ACEBRON BAIG 128
67 00:00 Izan VALDERRAMA GARCIA 112
68 00:00 Alba Aldoma Guash 185
69 00:00 Martí Motcada Bonilla 165
70 00:00 Ariadna Albà Almonacid 161
71 00:00 Martí Frangioni Hernàndez 125
72 00:00 Elba ROCUA BATLLE 213
73 00:00 Diego Valencia Muñoz 192
74 00:00 Pau MERCADAL ORROLS 130
75 00:00 Vinyet Lloveras Ojeda 124
76 00:00 Abril Olmos Fraile 170
77 00:00 Roc SOLÉ COLLELL 145
78 00:00 Guim BEJERANO BATALLA 208

NYERROS – MITJANS

LLOC D’ARRIBADA TEMPS  NOM COGNOMS DORSAL
1 06:03 Oriol Gavaldà Neras 356
2 06:06 Toni VÀZQUEZ CUADRAS 300
3 06:25 Xavier Molines Hernandez 346
4 06:29 Eduard CARBONELL SANTASUSANA 331
5 06:56 Juan Manuel Roldan Velasco 343
6 07:04 Arnau Pascual Parrillas 338
7 07:05 Pau Ollé Lorenzo 348
8 07:16 Xavier Mohedano Aixalà 349
9 07:32 David SAURA FRANCAS 362
10 07:32 Pol Roselló Ferrer 310
11 07:37 Jan Hernàndez Feliu 316
12 07:44 Josep Joan BERTRAN MOLINA 301
13 07:50 Pau Perea 334
14 07:51 Marc Compte Espinàs 317
15 07:52 Marina López López 324
16 07:58 Roc Miró Bernadó 335
17 07:59 Jan CABUTÍ FERRER 359
18 08:00 Salvador López Morales 341
19 08:01 Clara Artigas Campuzano 350
20 08:07 Julia Molines Hernandez 347
21 08:07 Salvador PEREZ MARTÍ 309
22 08:08 Alba Llorens Dichós 313
23 08:08 Carla FERNANDEZ TORNE 312
24 08:09 Marina LLUCH BLANES 311
25 08:18 Pau Minguet Martí 355
26 08:20 Marti Peñaranda 332
27 08:26 Pau ORTIN GARCIA 325
28 08:30 Albert Olivan Martinez 340
29 08:31 Oriol Martí Jariod 337
30 08:35 Marc MERCADAL PRATS 327
31 08:38 Sergi Roig Viñas 339
32 08:53 Sergi Ramirez Hernández 319
33 08:54 Fiona Frangioni Hernàndez 318
34 08:54 Júlia Baldrich Pérez 320
35 08:54 Judith Esteve 351
36 09:17 Mireia Ramirez Hernández 304
37 09:24 Laura Albà Ayora 305
38 09:31 Arnau FARRERAS RAMON 308
39 09:31 Èlia Milà Peribáñez 307
40 09:41 Irene MARTINEZ MERINO 323
41 09:45 Llibert Arans Guerrero 353
42 09:55 Marcel Ribó Lanceta 344
43 09:56 Marcel SOLÍS RUBIO 328
44 09:58 Eduard CARBONELL 302
45 10:32 Miquel Martí Jariod 336
46 10:47 Noel TORRES GIMENEZ 322
47 10:51 Pep Artigas 352
48 11:17 Míriam Moreta Paredes 363

     ALMOGÀVARS – GRANS (els 50  primers)

LLOC D’ARRIBADA TEMPS  NOM COGNOMS DORSAL
1 05:43 David Pardo Verjano 627
2 05:53 Eudalt Codina Alcalde 651
3 05:54 Benito Nogales Cremades 435
4 06:02 Oscar LASQUIBAR GARCES 527
5 06:04 Jesús ESCRIBANO GÓMEZ 609
6 06:05 Antonio CABALLERO CARVAJAL 472
7 06:06 Marc Martínez Moreno 502
8 06:09 Marc CORBELLA MOTA 667
9 06:11 Andrea Lampredi 565
10 06:12 Andreu Dichos Muñoz 563
11 06:13 Albert Anguela Calvet 516
12 06:13 David Ramón Arcoiza 663
13 06:16 Llivert Villaubi Solera 469
14 06:17 Vicens RIOS GALLART 517
15 06:21 Jordi Dichós Martí 480
16 06:21 Jordi JORNET MONTAGUT 444
17 06:24 Jordi FONT GONZALEZ 484
18 06:26 Jordi Alba Ferret 453
19 06:40 Marc FERNANDEZ GIRALT 513
20 06:41 Abdelfettah BOUJEAL 658
21 06:50 Josep JANE GESÉ 454
22 06:53 Ignasi Caldó Pintado 580
23 06:54 Adam Kolling Espinal 557
24 06:54 Ismael COSTA 662
25 07:01 Roger Vallverdú Fernández 492
26 07:05 Josep SANABRA RICART 479
27 07:07 Gerard Ferrer Bertran 586
28 07:08 Pepe Alcazar 460
29 07:12 Xavi Pineda Buendia 614
30 07:20 Catalin Teodor RUSU 508
31 07:21 Agustin QUIROS DONOSO 597
32 07:24 Jordi Burguet Arfells 433
33 07:26 Josep Antoni MASANA CAELLES 668
34 07:29 Andreu MARTÍ ABELLA 603
35 07:29 Raul Moreno Alfaro 579
36 07:30 Marius Milà Gorriz 587
37 07:34 Ramon SOLIS NOGUÉS 552
38 07:34 Manuel MENDEZ MOYA 604
39 07:35 Marc Kollino 566
40 07:37 Creu Velasco Sanchez 406
41 07:38 Veronica AVILA LAGO 506
42 07:38 Enric Valencia Nebot 644
43 07:39 Ester Moya Salvador 562
44 07:39 Sergi Estevez Alvarez 642
45 07:40 Daniel BEJARANO PANADES 666
46 07:40 Marta Bernadó Vidal 572
47 07:42 Eloi Montcada Elias 571
48 07:44 Sergi Gargallo Ràfols 573
49 07:46 Tomas Cerrato 409
50 07:47 Adrià CRUELLS ROGER 606