CLASSIFICATS 2013

MASCULÍ

DESPERTAFERRO – COMPETICIÓ

 
ORDRE DORSAL NOM COGNOMS TEMPS
1 6 Daniel Campo Garcia 5’01
2 18 Lluc Farrera Soler 5’12
3 20 Ibrahim Chakir Elosri 5’13
4 17 Dani Serra 5’13
5 2 Christian SANTAMARIA DE LAMO 5’23
6 13 Albert López i Font 5’24
7 9 Juanma GARCIA MENDOZA 5’25
8 22 Ahmed CHAKIR ELOSRI 5’28
9 19 ABDERRAZAK SAMAOUI AIT MOUSSA 5’35
10 3 Raul ESTEVEZ ALVAREZ 5’36
11 5 David GARCIA SALGUERO 5’37
12 10 Cosme PON PALMA 5’47
13 28 Manuel LINARES CHACON 5’51
14 1 Simon BARRADO CARRILLO 5’55
15 23 Marc PUIG SOLE 6’02
16 11 JORDI ALMIRALL PEREZ 6’03
17 8 JORDI BALAGUER LLORENS 6’07
18 4 Sergi RIOS CANO 6’09
19 24 Josep JANÉ GESÉ 6’31

FEMENÍ

DESPERTAFERRO – COMPETICIÓ

 
ORDRE DORSAL NOM COGNOMS TEMPS
1 30 PAULA HRITIUC 6’33
2 21 Mireia Montaner Massana 6’38
3 16 M.Helena Gaeta Monleon 6’42
4 25 Mercè GUERRA ALBÀ 6’43

CADELLS -PETITS

ORDRE DORSAL NOM COGNOMS TEMPS
1 154 Pol MASSANA BARCELÓ 7’18
2 174 Mariona RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 7’20
3 173 David SAURA FRANCOS 7’30
4 165 Roc MIRÓ BERNADÓ 7’30
5 147 Alba ZAMBUDIO ALCALA 8’21
6 198 Luc LINARES FORDHAM 8’28
7 157 Martina ALBÀ GONZALEZ 8’29
8 ? 8’30
9 197 Sam LINARES FORDHAM 8’31
10 ? 8’45
11 181 Lluc MONTCADA BONILLA 8’47
12 182 Pere MONTCADA BONILLA 8’50
13 133 Biel INGLADA ALBÀ 8’51
14 199 Laia BALLESTER ALBIOL 8’54
15 125 Jaume ALCARAZ LAGUNA 8’55
16 168 Carlos CABALLERO 8’58
17 719 Bruna ARMAS MARLES 9’14
18 159 Pablo MOLTÓ ROMERO 9’16
19 158 Neus TINOCO GIL 9’30
20 162 Cesca GRACIA MIRÓ 9’36

NYERROS – MITJANS

ORDRE DORSAL NOM COGNOMS TEMPS
1 248 Rachid AIT ALIBOU 6’21
2 250 Eduard ESCOLA LLOVERA 6’25
3 244 Bernat SORT RUGAT 6’33
D4 212 Geena STEPHENS 6’49
5 232 Toni VAZQUEZ CUADRAS 6’55
D6 249 Sabrina RHZUI 7’01
7 220 Sergio GOMEZ HERNANDEZ 7’15
8 231 Juan Manel ROLDAN VELASCO 7’16
9 223 Genís FERRER MOMPART 7’45
10 235 Bernat FONOLL GELABERT 7’46
11 236 Ruben PEÑA NOGALES 7’47
D12 213 Berta LLORENS DICHOS 7’49
13 228 Jan HERNANDEZ FELIU 7’55
14 247 Onai ROVIRA DETENA 8’00
D15 222 Martina MARCER RUIZ 8’05
D16 245 Sara VALCARCEL GARCIA 8’10
17 218 Eduard CARBONELL JACAS 8’12
18 217 Josep Joan BERTRAN MOLINA 8’13
19 173 ? 8’22
20 165 ? 8’22

ALMOGÀVERS – GRANS

ORDRE DORSAL NOM COGNOMS TEMPS
1 630 JOAN ESCUDÉ RIBÓ 5’50
2 467 Benito NOGALES CREMADES 5’52
3 332 Robert-Bogdan ISPASOLO 6’01
4 412 Oriol CALVET ALES 6’03
5 635 David SAURA CANO 6’04
6 335 Iu BENET DURAN 6’07
7 542 Erick FONTANALS RAMOS 6’09
8 540 Marc MARTÍNEZ MORENO 6’13
9 536 Antonio CABALLERO 6’14
10 533 Victor ESAPA MACHONGOLE 6’20
11 53 ? 6’21
12 355 JOSEP PONT MORROS 6’25
13 308 Sergi Pujol López 6’27
14 357 Eloi CONTRERAS PARES 6’30
15 326 Carles BATLLE SOLER 6’31
16 575 Jordi DICHÓS 6’37
17 569 Arcadi ESTRADA LOPEZ FRANCOS 6’37
18 307 Vicens Rios Gallart 6’44
19 ? ? 6’47
20 459 Abel GIL MARINA 6’49